VIPNEY CLUB DETAILS    Back

You have selected State ::Maharashtra Total no of clubs ::528
 V1901090
 Mr. Ajay Shivaji Mahale
 Secretary
 Matoshri Group
 Matoshri Sadan, Vighnahar Nagar, Nishigandha Colony,
 Behind Yamaha Show Room, Tal - Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919031
 Headmaster
 Panchavati Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Panchavati
 Panchavati Science Club 2009
 Uday Colony, Panchavati
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1904018
 R. J. Somauadshi
 Headmaster
 Jagdish Chandra Bose Science Club
 Z. P. School, Dhamangaon
 Post - Bodkha, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922121
 Headmaster
 Shri Ram Vidyalaya
 Dr. C.V.Raman Club
 At/Post: Padavi, Tal-Daund
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412203

 V1910002
 Nandkishor Uddhav Bagul
 Secretary
 Ghaskadbi Vigyan Prasar Club
 1204-1205,Ramai, Venkatesh Sabhagruh, 5th lane Corner, Nagarpatti
 Tal,Dhule
 Dhule
 Maharashtra
 424001

 V1910005
 Mr. Arvind Mahajan
 Headmaster
 Dr. S.T. Gujar Science Explorer
 Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya
 At - Post - Manjrod, Tal - Shirpur
 Dhule
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919039
 Sh. Ashok Ramchandra Baste
 Headmaster
 Dr. C. V. Raman Science Club
 K. K. W. Madhyamik Vidyabhavan
 At - Pimplas - Ramache, Post - B - Nagar, Tal - Niphad
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422301

 V1918001
 Nitin Darkunde
 Secretary
 Ramanujan Science Club
 School Of Mathematical Sciences,
 S.R.T.M. University
 Nanded
 Maharashtra
 431606

 V1925007
 Mr. D.K. Kinikar
 Principal
 Universal Science Club
 Secondary School & Jr. College, Bhilawadi
 Vill - Bhilawadi, Tal - Palus
 Sangli
 Maharashtra
 416303

 V1909002
 Sh. H. B. Pathode
 Coordinator
 Sarvoday Science Club
 Sarvoday Sec & Hr. Sec. School
 At/PO - Sindewahi
 Chandrapur
 Maharashtra
 441222

 V1928004
 Nikhil Shankar Batgiri
 Adviser
 IGNITED Minds: A Science Club
 Solapur Science Centre, Hiraj Road,
 Behind Solapur University, Group No:33 - B, Kegaon
 Solapur
 Maharashtra
 413255

 V1924023
 V.V. Pawaskar
 Principal
 Swami Swarupanand Vidya Mandir
 Swami Swarupanand Vidya Mandir Pawas
 At/P.O.- Pawas, Tal-Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 416116

 V1916010
 Jubin Gosar
 Adviser
 Surya Matunga
 C/O Jubin Gosar, 902, Surya Tower, N.P. Marg.
 Opp. Don Bosco School, Matunga (C. Rly.)
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400019

 V1904003
 Kaduba Modee
 Headmaster
 Dr. B. R. Science Club
 Z. P. School , Ambedkar Nagar
 Post - Gadana, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1936001
 Smt. Jayashri K. Chavan
 Secretary
 " P C B M" Science Club
 Smt. P. A. Sodha Sarvajanik Marathi High School & Jr. College
 Navapur
 Nandurbar
 Maharashtra
 425418

 V1929020
 Dr. Chitra Natarajan
 Adviser
 Mad Over Science
 Place - B -1, Block No - 1, Sector No - 6,
 Vashi, Navi Mumbai
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 400703

 V1924015
 Sh. Raut Vinayak Tukaram
 Head Master
 Malgund Education Society, Malgund
 Baliram Parkar Vidyalay, Malgund
 At/Post- Malgund, Tal- Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415615

 V1917030
 Smt. Madhubala A. Kohale
 Headmistress
 One World Science Club
 Jeewan Shikshan Vidyalaya, Parvati Nagar
 Post Office - Bhagwan Nagar
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440027

 V1904021
 Sh. Chandrateke S. S.
 Headmaster
 Shiv Chhatrapati Science Club
 Z. P. School, Dhamangaon
 Post - Bodkha, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921055
 Mr. Prajwal Gacche
 Secretary
 Takshila Science Club
 Prajwal Gacche S/O Smt. Sangita Gacche
 B&C Quarter, Q.N. C-59, Kargaon Road
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431401

 V1924031
 Mr. R.S.Sawant
 Secretary
 New English School and P.D.Shelye Jr. College
 New English School & P.D.Shelye Jr. College, Lanja
 At/P.O.-Lanja, Tal- Lanja
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 416701

 V1922110
 Principal
 New English School, Pimpaisuti
 New English School Science Club
 Teh:- Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1912006
 Pathan Sakeel Naseer Khan
 Principal
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Al-Hasnat Urdu High School & Junior College
 At - Rasalpur, Tal - Raver
 Jalgaon
 Maharashtra
 425508

 V1910004
 Mr. Sunil N. Jain
 Headmaster
 Dr. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Dr. S.T. Gujar Jr. College & F.M. Lalwani Secondary School
 At - Post - Betawad, Tal - Shindkheda
 Dhule
 Maharashtra
 425403

 V1901089
 Mr. Mahale Vilas Ganpat
 Headmaster
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Shree Samarth Madhyamik Vidyalay
 At/Post - Maveshi, Tal - Akole
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422604

 V1906010
 Mohammed Safi Anwary
 Principal
 Mansoor Shaha Club
 His Hollines Hazrat Mansoor Shaha Wali (Rb) Urdu High School
 Shahu Nagar
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 431122

 V1904020
 Arun Sir
 Coordinator
 Yuntan Science Club
 Apostolic Faith Kids Garden English School, Khultabad
 TQ - Khultabad, Post - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1916009
 Vishwas Shantaram Korde
 Coordinator
 Bal Vidnyan Parishad
 RH1/ F-16. Sector -7,
 Vashi, Navi-Mumbai
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400703

 V1903001
 Sh. Nana Marotirao Lodam
 Adviser
 Young Vigyan Prasar Club
 C/O Vikas Balvantrao Bhatt, Malti Niwas, Vidhaypeth Colony
 by - pass road, Nr. Mehar Baba Center
 Amravati
 Maharashtra
 444606

 V1912005
 Sh. D.K. Mahajan
 Headmaster
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Vipnet Club
 Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya
 Station Road, Varangaon
 Jalgaon
 Maharashtra
 425305

 V1916008
 Ms. Kalpana Kawale
 Principal
 Oxford Science Club
 Oxford International School
 Behind Thakur Engineering College, Kandivali (East), Thakur Village.
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400101

 V1916011
 Mrs. Ruma Chakravarti
 Principal
 Science Club
 Swami Vivekanand International School
 RSC - 16, Gorai Road, Borivali (W)
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 91

 V1924022
 Sh. Jadhav Savinay Nana
 Secretary
 Madhyamik Vidyamandir Kuwarbav
 Madhyamik Vidyamandir Kuwarbav Ratnagiri
 Pramila Complex Railway Station Corner Kuwarbav, P.O.-Khedshi, Tal- Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1904019
 Mr. Bange Prauin
 Headmaster
 Avkash Science Club
 M. S. P. M. School
 At/PO - Lasur Station, Ashok Colony, TQ - Gangapur
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 423702

 V1904005
 Ishwar Salunke
 Adviser
 Pratham Science Club
 At . Post . Gadana, Devlana. B.
 TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1901085
 Principal
 Danayanamata Vidya, Sangamner
 Danayanamata Vidya, Sangamner
 At+Post Office - Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1922112
 Principal
 Vidya Vikas Mandir, Nimgaon Mhalungi
 Vidya Vikas Mandir Science Club
 At - Nimgaon Mhalungi
 Tal : Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412209

 V1922113
 Principal
 Hanuman Madhaymik Vidyalay, Nimgaon Bhogi
 School Science Club
 At - Nimgaon Bhogi
 Tal : Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922118
 Principal
 P.D Appasaheb Vidyalaya, Babhulsar Bk.
 Golden Group
 At - Babhulsar Bk.
 Tal : Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1904002
 
 Secretary
 Sanjivani Bahuuddeshiya Seva Sanstha
 Lasmikrupa, Parakram Colony, Opp. Krishna Medical, Jasisingpura
 
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431004

 V1901088
 Mr. Lende Rakhamaji Sakharam
 Secretary
 Yoga Group of Helath
 At - Mauli Kropa Colony, Maldad Road, Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1910003
 Smt.R.C.Kulkarni
 Principal
 J.R.City Vigyan Prasar Club
 J.R. City High School & Junior College
 Near- SP.Office, Sakri Road,
 Dhule
 Maharashtra
 424001

 V1915013
 Biradar Balaji Daulatrao
 Secretary
 Pawana Science Club
 Zila Parishad Primary School, Yelnur,
 At Post Lelnur, Ta. Nilanga,
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1913005
 Sandeep Viswnath
 Secretary
 Dr. Akole mediate vidalaya,k Po. Rawer,
 Rawer
 Jalgaon
 Jalna
 Maharashtra
 425508

 V1924016
 Mrs. Suvarna V. Joshi
 Principal
 Science Club (G.G.P.English Medium School, Ratnagiri)
 G.G.P.English Medium School, Ratnagiri
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1925006
 
 Jubilee English Girl's School, Miraj
 Eco-Club
 Jubilee English Girl's School, Miraj
 
 Sangli
 Maharashtra
 416410

 V1921054
 Headmaster
 Z.P.P School, Simurgavhan
 Sourbha Science Club
 At/Post - Simugravhan
 Tal - Pathari
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431506

 V1931004
 
 Secretary
 Samrudhi Yuva Manch B. Social Society Darwha
 C/O Shri Arvind M. Manjare Ambika Nagar
 Darwha
 Yavatmal
 Maharashtra
 445202

 V1915012
 Mr. V.S.Khune
 Secretary
 Bal Vikas Trust Mamdapur
 At - Mamdapur, Post Office - Tambala
 Ta - Nilanga
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413607

 V1919033
 Principal
 Modern High School, Ashok Nagar, Nasik
 Dr. C.V.Raman Science Club
 C/O Modern Edu. Society Secondary School, Savarkar Nagar
 Ashok Nagar
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422012

 V1901087
 Principal
 Prabhakaeear Bhor Vidyalaya
 Dr. Abdul Kalam Group
 At+Post Office - Dhandarphal. B.K
 Tal : Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901086
 Principal
 Shri B.J. Khatal Jauta Vidyalaya, Dhanderphal Kd.
 School Science Club
 At + Dhanderphal Kd
 Tal : Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901084
 Mr. Murtadab Dilip Baburao
 Secretary
 Students Science Group
 At - Indra Nagar, Gali No. 6, Sangamner
 Tal : Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901083
 Mr. Gangadher Bhikaji Meher
 Secretary
 Science Club Meher Vidyalaya
 At+Post Office - Vidyanagar, Tal - Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924040
 N.R. Parit
 Head Master
 Phatak High School
 Phatak High School, Ratnagiri
 Post - Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924019
 Sh. Sutar Balwant Ganapat
 Secretary
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Science Club - Janshi
 Sane Guruji Vidyamandir Janashi
 At/Post-Janshi-Mithagawane, Tal-Rajapur
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924039
 Sh. C.R. Karekar
 Secretary
 Science Club, Smt. R.P.P.V. Palshet Guhagar
 Smt. R.P.P.V.Palshet
 Smt. R.P.P.Vidyalaya Palshet, Tal - Guhagar
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924018
 Mrs. M.N. Garade
 Head Mistress
 N.K.Varadkar High School
 N.K.Varadkar High School Murud - Dapoli
 At/Post- Murud, Tal-Dapoli
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415713

 V1924036
 Mr. Gangan Laxman Hari
 Head Master
 Shri Laxman Madhyamik Vidyalaya
 Shri Laxman Madhyamik Vidyalaya Phansop
 At/P.O.- Phansop, Tal - Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924020
 Mr. Shekhar Pramod Abasaheb.
 Secretary
 Maratha Mandir New English High School & Jr. College
 M.M.N.E.High School & Jr. College, Pali
 Post-Pali, Tal-Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924021
 Mrs. Khateeb Raziya Nizam
 Coordinator
 Zulekha Dawood Kazi High School
 Zulekha Dawood Kazi High School, Pawas.
 At/Post-Pawas
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924029
 S.R. Rakate
 Secretary
 New English School
 New English School Bhelsai
 Tal-Khed
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924027
 Ms. Rakhi R. Shetye
 Secretary
 M.S. Naik English Medium School
 M.S. Naik Eng. Med. School
 Dr. Ambedkar Road, Dhanji Naka
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924024
 Mr. Mohite N.Y.
 Secretary
 Parwardhan High School
 Patwardhan High School Ratnagiri
 At/P.O.-Ratnagiri, Tal-Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924037
 S.Y.Kate
 Principal
 Shri Chh. Shivaji High School
 Shri Chh. Shivaji High School Ratnagiri
 Ganapatti Damodar Edavi, Jagushte Colony,Bldg No.1, Kuwarbav
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924038
 S.H. Lendave
 Secretary
 Tatya Saheb Mulye Vidhyalay
 T.M. Vidyalay, Jakadevi
 At/P.O.-Jakadevi, Tal - Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924017
 Sakhre V.B.
 Principal
 L.P. English School, Khed.
 L.P.English School, Khed
 A/P - Khed, Tal - Khed
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415709

 V1924041
 Smt.P.J. Patil
 Principal
 Ma.Balasaheb Mate Madhymik & Higher Madhymik Vidhylay
 Ma. Balasaheb Mate Madhymik & Higher Madhymik Vidhylay Kamathe
 At/P.O.- Kamathe, Tal - Chiplun
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924025
 Smt. Patil S.N.
 Secretary
 R.B. Shirke High School
 R.B.Shirke High School Ratnagiri
 Junamalnaka, Post-Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924026
 Mr. Wasnik Dilip Wamanrao
 Secretary
 Madhyamik Vidyalaya Karbude
 Madhyamik Vidyalaya Karbude Lajul
 At/Post-Karbude, Tal-Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415639

 V1924028
 Sh. Pujari Shrisnailya Ramchandra
 Head Master
 Shri Swami Samardna Madhyamic Vidyalaya
 Shri Swami Samardna Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Deud
 At/Post-Deud, Tal-Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924033
 Mr. Prabhakar Bhimrao Dhotre
 President
 Ratnagiri Zilha Vidyan Shikshaka Mandal
 C/O- P.B. Dhotre
 At/P.O.- Phansop Sada, Laxmikeshav Nagar, Tal - Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924032
 Sh. Savagare Prabhakar Tukaram
 Secretary
 J.G.Pednekar Madhyamik Vidyalaya
 J.G.Pednekar Madhyamik Vidyalaya Talawade
 At/Post-Talawade, Tal - Lanja
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 416712

 V1922122
 Principal
 Shri Ram Vidhyalaya, Padvi
 School Science Club
 At+Post - Padvi, Malwadi
 Tehsil - Daund
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922115
 Principal
 Shri Kalbhairvnath Madhyamic Vidyalay, Koyali, Punarvasan
 School Science Club
 At - Koyali, Punarvasn, Shikrapur
 Tal : Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922119
 Headmaster
 Maharaja Sayagirao Gayakwad Vidyalaya, Pimple Jagtap
 Jansevo Gram Vikas Education Society
 At - Pimple Jagatap, Tal : Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1932001
 Rajendra Udaram Gaikwad
 Secretary
 Passionate Intimation To Generosity for Envmt. & Omniopresent Nature
 At. Channa Po. Bakti
 Taluka- Arjuni/Mor,
 Gondia
 Maharashtra
 441701

 V1921053
 Vijayalaxmi Kashinathrao Lavale
 Secretary
 Albert Einstien Science Club
 C/O: Anant S.Kapse Sadguru Nagar, Pedgaon Road
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431401

 V1924034
 Bambade Rajendra Ramchandra
 Adviser
 N.E.School, Ambadas Tal-Khed
 Bambade Rajendra Ramchandra, Radhagovind Appt. 'A' Wing Room-11
 Bahadurshekh Naka- Chiplun, Tal - Chiplun
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919032
 Principal
 Issac Newton Club
 Shrimati Saraswati Gulabrao Patil Madyamik Vidyalay, Patil Nagar
 Kalika Park, Patil Farm, Patil Nagar
 Naveen Nashik
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422008

 V1904012
 Smt. Balkrishna Ahhya Joshi
 Headmistress
 Natural Science Club
 Z. P. School, Soankheda
 Post - Golegaon, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 

 V1927001
 Sh. Shirish Raghunath Shembavnekar
 Head Master
 Science and Technology Club
 Shobhana Narayan Vidyalay, Naniwade
 At/Post-Naniwade, Tal - Vaibhavwadi
 Sindhudurg
 Maharashtra
 416703

 V1904004
 Shaikh Feroz
 Adviser
 Anandibai Science Club
 At. Post. Golegaon, TQ - Khultabad
 
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1904014
 Sanjay Salunke
 Headmaster
 Rose Science Club
 Z. P. School. Devlana . B.
 Post - Gadana, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1904015
 Mr. Chavhan. Sir
 Headmaster
 Shivaji Science Club
 Z. P. School. Khandepimple Gaon
 TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1904006
 Vijay Chavhan
 Coordinator
 Nai Soach Science Club
 Yashodip Vidya Mandir School, Khultabad
 Near Panchayat Samitee Chock. At/PO - Khultabad, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 

 V1904008
 Mr. Patil Sir
 Headmaster
 Aple Science Club
 Aple Mahavidalay, Khirdi
 At - PO - Khirdi, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1904017
 Sh. S. N. Karle
 Headmaster
 Jay Sevalal Science Club
 Z. P. School. Dhamangaon Tanda
 Post - Bodkha. TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 

 V1904010
 Mr. Himatraw Chauhan
 Headmaster
 Savitribai Phule Science Club
 Z. P. School, Prataptanda
 Post - Verul, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1904016
 Ms. Shete Madem
 Headmistress
 Discovery Science Club
 Z. P. School. Khirdi
 At/PO - Khirdi, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1912007
 Sh. Suryakant Gyandev Patil
 Principal
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 S.D.R. Choudhary Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Nimbhora
 Ta - Rawer
 Jalgaon
 Maharashtra
 425506

 V1901082
 Mr. Gore Kiran. Balasaheb
 Secretary
 Jai Aambe Group
 C/o Lahare Sanjay Baburao
 At+Post Office - Wakadi, Tal - Rahata
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 413719

 V1919038
 Mr. Laddha Rameshwar Shamsunder
 Secretary
 Mahavir Social Science Club
 Vill Varwandi
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924035
 V.B.Hajaee
 Head Master
 New English School. Devrukh
 New English School, Devrukh
 At/P.O.-Devrukh, Tal - Sangmeshwar
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415804

 V1904011
 Mr. Khobragade
 Headmaster
 Kalpana Chawla Science Club
 Z. P. School, Golegaon
 Post - Golegaon, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1904009
 Ms. Jyoti Pawar
 Headmistress
 Full Energy Science Club
 Z. P. School . Palaswadi, Tanda
 Post - Verul, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1904007
 S. S. Chandratike
 Headmaster
 Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Z. P. School. Dhamangaon
 Vill - Dhamangaon, Post - Bodkha, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 431101

 V1919035
 Principal
 Shri B.V Joshi Maharashtra High School, Upnagar Nashik
 Newton's Club
 Upnagar Nashik
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422106

 V1922117
 Principal
 Shri Pandurang Vidya Mandir, Vithalwadi
 Science Club of Vithalwadi
 At - Vithalwadi, Tal : Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412208

 V1901003
 Mr. Raut Balasaheb Gangadhar
 Adivser
 Jaihind Group
 C/o Bhawat Medical Ghulewadi
 Post:- Ghulewadi, Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422608

 V1901004
 Principal
 Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Vidyaniketan, Ashvi Kd
 Padmashree Dr. Vikhe Patil Science Club
 At Post:- Ashvi Kd, Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 413738

 V1901005
 Principal
 Zoleshwar Vidyalya, Zole Ganesh Wadi
 Dr. C.V. Raman Group
 Post office:- Chandanapuri
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901006
 Principal
 Mahatma Phule Vidhyalaya, Ghulewadi
 Science Club
 Lane No. 10, Ganesh Nagar Sangamner
 Taluka: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901007
 Waman Baba Saheb Vishnu
 Secretary
 Balagi Science Club
 Balagi Nagar Near Law College
 Sangamner, At:- Sangamner,
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901008
 Principal
 Ashvi English School, Ashni BK
 Science Club
 Tal:- Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901009
 Shri Gomase Vikas Tryambak
 Secretary
 Shreekrupa Group of Science
 Shreekrupa, Ganeshnagar
 At+P.O. Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901010
 Principal
 Shri Bharatibaba Vidyalaya, Chikani
 Shri Bharatibaba Vigyan Munch
 Tal:- Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901011
 Principal
 Pandit Nehru Vidyalaya, Nimgaon Jali
 Science Club
 Tal:- Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901012
 Principal
 Hizarneshwar Vidyalaya, Kokangaon
 Hizarneshwar Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901013
 Dhat Madhuri Narayan
 Secretary
 Nehru Group
 New Akole Road, Bhari Tkar Mala
 Sangamner, Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901014
 Salunke Mohan Madhavrao
 Superviser
 Dr. Ramanuj Science Club
 Behind Dr. Tambe Hospital
 Indira Nagar, Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901015
 Principal
 S.M.B.S.T. Madhya Vidya Bhavan
 Nisrg-Vihar Mandal
 Amrut Nagar, At+Post:- Sangamner
 Karkhana,
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422608

 V1901016
 Principal
 New English School, Samanapur
 Mukta Vigyan Mandal
 At+Post: Samangpur, Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901017
 Principal
 Shri Manoharbaba Vidyalya, Saikhindi
 Vigyan-Chandh Mandal
 At: Chikani, Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901018
 Principal
 Dnyandeep Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Gunjalwadi
 Vigyan-Vihar Mandal
 At+Post: Rajapur
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901019
 Shri Kamble Ganesh Nanasaheb
 Secretary
 Bhoomi Group
 C/o Shri Kadam Shravan Rambhau
 At+Post:- Maldad, Tal:- Sanganmer
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422608

 V1901020
 Principal
 Anglo Urdu High School, (Sangamner)
 Science Club
 Naikwada Pura Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901021
 Mangal Abaji Deshmukh
 Secretary
 Dnyaneshwar Science Club
 C/o Kailash Annasaheb Gunjal
 At+Post:- Nannaj Dumala, tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422611

 V1901022
 Yewale Akshay Popat
 Coordinator
 Akash Science Club
 "Geetanjali" 10, Vidhyanagar Colony
 A/PT- Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901023
 Principal
 Shri Samarth Rahunath Maharaj Madhy Vidyalaya, Vadgaon Lanoga
 Samarth Vidnyan Mandal
 A/PO. Yadgaon Lanoga, Pimpalgaon Kanzira
 Tal:- Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422603

 V1901024
 Principal
 S.M.B.S.T., Urdu High School, Kuran
 Al-Falah Science Club
 At+Post:- Kuran, Tal:- Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901025
 Principal
 Nutan Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Rajapur
 Science Club of N.M.V. Rajapur
 At+Post:- Rajapur, Tal:- Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901026
 Principal
 Malharao Holkar Vidyalaya, Ambhore
 Shaviji Group
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901027
 Principal
 Pravara Vidyalaya Warvandi, Sangamner
 Swami Vivekananda Science Club
 
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901028
 Principal
 Shiv Chatrapati Madyamic Vidylaya, Rankhama
 Dr. Homi Baba Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901029
 Principal
 Hanuman Vidyalaya, Pimpalgaon Depa
 Jagdish Chandra Bose Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901030
 Principal
 Devgad Vidyalaa, Hivergaon Pawsa
 Ramanujan Club
 At/Post: Hivergaon Pawsa
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901031
 Principal
 Mulakhore Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Mandve BK
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901032
 Principal
 New English School & Jr. College Talegaon Dighe
 Science Club
 Post:- Talegaon Dighe
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422611

 V1901033
 Shri Rahane Subhash Bhausaheb
 Superviser
 Gadage Maharaj Group
 AT/Post: Ganesh Colony, Loni Khurd,
 Tal: Rahata
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 413713

 V1901034
 Principal
 Sardar Shivarao Bhavanrao Thorat Vidyalya, Panodi
 Jawarharlal Group
 Post: Panodi
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901035
 Principal
 Jawahar Lal Nehru Vidyalaya, Pemgiri
 Sambhaji Group
 At+Post: Pemgiri,
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901036
 Principal
 Bhagwati Mata Vidyalaya, Nandur Khandarmal
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901037
 Principal
 Shri Rameshwar Vidyalaya, Chan Egaon
 Jagdish Chandra Bose Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 413714

 V1901038
 Principal
 Vidya Prabhodhini Prashala, Sakur
 Verbhadra Club Sakur
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422622

 V1901039
 Principal
 Chandaneshwar Vidyalaya, Chandanapuri
 Dr. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Post Office:- Chandanapuri
 Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901040
 Principal
 Amruteshwar Vidyalaya, Sangamner KD
 Dr. Homi Jahagir Bhabha Group
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901041
 Principal
 Shri Bhausaheb Santuji Thorat Vidyalaya, Kanoli
 "SMS" Science Club
 Post; Kanoli, Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901042
 Principal
 Khanderay Vidyalaya, Khanderaywadi
 khanderay Club
 Post: Pimpalgaon Depa
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901043
 Principal
 B.S.T. Vidyalya, Khali
 B.S.T. Club, Khali
 Tal: Sangamner, Post: Zarekhathi
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901044
 Principal
 S.M.B.S.T.Vidyalya, Shedgaon
 Dr. Kalam Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901045
 Principal
 Pragati Vidyalya Pokhari, Baleshwar
 Dr. Kalam Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901046
 Principal
 Pravara Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Zarekhathi
 Pravara Science Club
 A/P- Zarekhati
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901047
 Principal
 Pravara Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Shiblapur
 Pravara Group
 At+Post: Shiblapur
 Tal:- Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901048
 Principal
 Shri Baleshwar Vidyalaya, Sarole Pathar
 Science Club
 Sarole-Pathar, Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422620

 V1901049
 Principal
 Jayhind Adivasi Ashram School, Kolwade
 Dr. C.V. Raman Group
 Kolwade, ATP. Ambhore
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901050
 Principal
 New English School Khambe, Sangamner
 Ramanujan Science Club
 At: Khambe
 Post: Kharshinde
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901051
 Principal
 Praara Madhyamic Vidyalya, Savargaon
 Dr. C.V. Raman Group
 Post: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901052
 Principal
 Govt. Ashram School, Aklapur
 Dr. Kalam Group
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901053
 Principal
 Shri Bharat High School, Ghargaon
 Dr. Kalam Group
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901054
 Principal
 Ashvinath Vidyalaya, Paregaon BK
 Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901055
 Principal
 Dr. Annasaheb Shinde Vidyalaya, Deogaon
 Dr. Annasaheb Shinde Vidyalaya Science Club
 At: Deogaon, Post Office - Nimgaon Tembhi
 Tal : Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901058
 Principal
 Chandra Shekhar Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Chandanapuri
 Dr. C.V. Raman Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901059
 Principal
 Kameshwar Vidyalaya, Kasare Dumala, Sangamner
 Raman Science Club
 Ta: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901060
 Principal
 Dnyanodaya English School, Newasa
 Science Club
 At: Newasa
 P.O. Newasa
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 414603

 V1901061
 Principal
 Bharatratna Rajiv Gandhi Vidyalaya, Neemaj
 Science Club
 Ta: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901062
 Shri Thorat R.A.
 Secretary
 Ritu Group Vigyan Mandal, Sangamner
 Sahakar Colony Bangla No. 99,
 Sangamner College Jawal
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901063
 Principal
 Yashwant Vidhyalaya, Nimon
 Yashwant Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422611

 V1901064
 Principal
 Kanya Vidya Mandir, Akole
 Kalpana Chawala Science Club
 AT+Post: Akole
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422601

 V1901065
 Principal
 Siddharth Vidhyalaya, Sangamner
 Dr. C.V. Raman Science Club
 Post: Aragada Lane
 Near Shivaji State Near Samarth lodge
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 227681

 V1901066
 Principal
 Adhala Vidhyalaya, Deothan
 Dr. C.V. Raman Club
 Tal: Akole,
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422601

 V1901067
 Principal
 Datta Vidhyalaya, Jawale-kadlag
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Science Club
 At+Post: Jawale-Kadlag
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901068
 Principal
 Modern High School, Akole
 C.V. Raman Science Club
 At+Post: Akole
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422601

 V1901069
 Seretary
 Ahemdnagar District Science Teachers Association
 C/o D.B. Arote, 'DEEP'
 Bharatnagar, Maldad Road
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901070
 Principal
 Mahatma Phule Vidhyalaya, Ghulewadi
 Dr. Stephen Hawcking Science Club
 Tal: Sangamner,
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422608

 V1901071
 Principal
 Shri D.G. Saraf Vidhyalay, Sangamner
 Abhinav Science Club
 
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901072
 Principal
 Bakasaheb Bhavde High School Jr. College, Shevgaon
 Science Club and Research Group
 
 Tal: Shevgaon
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901073
 Principal
 Motashri R. D. Malapeedh Vidyalay, Sangamner
 Agni Path Vigyan Mandal
 Akole Naka,
 Ta: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901074
 Shri Kanwade Avinash
 Secretary
 Gyan Vigyan Club, Sangamner
 Govind Nagar Colony No. 4, Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901075
 D.B. Arote
 Secretary
 Dr. Kalpana Chawala Science Club, Sangamner
 'Deep' Bharatnagar Mandad Road, Sangamner
 Tal: Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901002
 Principal
 Prajakta Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Dhamanvan
 Prajakat Science Club,
 At/Po. Dhamanvan
 Tal: Akole
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901001
 Principal
 Ma. Madhukarrao Pichad Madhyamic Vidya Vidyalaya
 Ma. Madhukarrao Pichad Madhyamic Vidya Vidyalaya Science Club
 At/Po. Rajpur
 Ta:- Akote
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422604

 V1901056
 Principal
 Kasheshwar Vidyalaya, Kasara Dumala
 Science Club
 Tal:- Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901057
 Principal
 P.J. Ambre Patil Kanya Vidyalya, Sangamner
 Ambre Gramnavodya Trust
 Ganesh Nagar, Sangamner
 Taluka:- Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901076
 Principal
 Bharirnath Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Dolasane
 Raman Science Club
 At+post: Dolasane, Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901077
 Prinicipal
 SIR D. M. Petit High School & Jr. College, Sangamner
 Sunita Williams Science Club
 At+Post Office - sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901078
 Principal
 Shri Bhausaheb Santuji Thorat Vidyalaya, Kanoli
 Newton Club
 Nanduri Dumala Tal: Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1901079
 Principal
 Pravara Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Zarekathi
 Pravara Group
 At+Post: Zarekathi
 Tal:- Sangamner
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901080
 Principal
 Navodaya Madyamik Vidyalay, Maulunge
 Dr. Govarkar Club
 At - Maulunge, Tal - Sangamner
 
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1901081
 Mr. Shinde P.S
 Coordinator
 Shivaji Group
 At+Post Office - Loni Bk, Musale Wasti
 Infront of Sanket Banglow, Behind Aganwadi
 Ahmed Nagar
 Maharashtra
 

 V1902001
 Principal
 Baba Saheb Dhabekar Jr. College of Science, Ghota
 Glob Science Club
 At: Ghota
 Ta: Bhrshitakli
 Akola
 Maharashtra
 444001

 V1902002
 Principal
 Babasheb Dhabekar Jr. College of Science, Ghota
 Glob Science Club
 Ta: Bhrshitakli
 
 Akola
 Maharashtra
 444001

 V1932001
 
 Secretary
 Marathi Vigyan Parishad, Ambarnath Vibhag
 217, Suryoday, Ambar Apt.
 Kansai Section,
 Ambarnath
 Maharashtra
 421501

 V1904013
 Mr. Jagtap Sir
 Headmaster
 Dr. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Z. P. School, Khultabad
 Near Panchayat Samitee Khultabad, At/PO - Khultabad, TQ - Khultabad
 Aurangabad
 Maharashtra
 

 V1906002
 Mr. Balesir
 Coordinator
 Z.P.P.S. Dhesur Science Club
 Dhesur
 P.O. Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906003
 Mr. D.R. Dhevkate
 Coordinator
 Z.P.P.S. Shekapur Science Club
 Shekapur
 P.O. Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906004
 Mr. R.A. Shekude
 Secretary
 Z.P.P.S. Burujvasti
 Burujvasti
 P.O.-Belgoam, Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906005
 Mr. B. Vhidate
 Coordinator
 Z.P.P.S Gavare Vasti
 Gavarevasti
 P.O. Bramahgoam, Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906006
 Mr. H.P. Dheshmuk
 Coordinator
 Z.P.P. Hagipur Science Club
 Hagipur
 P.O. Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906007
 Mr. S.S. Sanap
 Secretary
 Z.P.P.S Karanji Science Club
 Karanji
 P.O. Balwani, Tal:-Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906008
 Mr. Jaybhaye N.P.
 Coordinator
 Z.P.P.S. Pangupgavan
 Pangupgavan
 P.O. Balwani, Tal:-Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906009
 Nagesh P. Jaybhage
 Secretary
 Nagraj Sheva Society
 Murshadpur
 P.O. Ashti
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 414203

 V1906001
 Shri. Naam Dav Uttamrav andhkai
 Secretary
 Jan Jagrati Vigyan Club
 Limbodi
 P.O.- Davi-nimgaon ta. AstiBid
 Beed
 Maharashtra
 898202

 V1908001
 Principal
 Shri Samhaji Raje Vidyalaya, D.Khandala
 Science Club
 Tal: Buldana
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908002
 Principal
 Late B.S. High School, Damnul
 A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 At: Damnul, P.O. Dhamangaon (Dhad)
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 

 V1908003
 Principal
 Madhyamik V.J.N.T. Ashram School, Palaskhed Nago
 C.V. Raman Science Club
 Post: Padali
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 

 V1908004
 Principal
 Aided High School, Buldana
 Aided High School Science Club
 C/o Chikhali Road
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908005
 Principal
 Sharad Pawar High School, Pangri
 Samta Shikshan Prasarak Mandal
 P.O. Pangri
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908006
 Principal
 Jijamata High School, Dudha
 Rajmata Jijau Shikshan Prasarak Mandal, Dudha
 
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 

 V1908007
 Principal
 Chhatarapati Mao Vidyalya, Sundarkhed
 Science Club
 
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908008
 Principal
 Z.P. High School, Dhad
 Science Club
 
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 

 V1908009
 Principal
 Samatya Vidyalaya, Taroda
 Science Club
 At: Taroda,
 P.O. Kothali, Ta: Motala
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 

 V1908010
 Principal
 Yeshwant Vidyalaya, Wadji
 Sir C.V. Raman Science Club
 TQ- Malkapur
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443101

 V1908011
 Principal
 D.E.S. High School, Datala
 A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Forum,
 P.O. Datala
 Teh: Malkapur
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443102

 V1908012
 Principal
 Takshashila Vidyalaya, Chikhli
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Group of Science
 TQ: Chikhli
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443201

 V1908013
 Principal
 B.S. Deshmukh Vidyalaya, Pophali
 C.V. Raman Science Club
 TQ: Motala
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443102

 V1908014
 Principal
 D.E.S. High School, Dharangaon
 Dr. Homi J. Bhabha Group of Science
 TQ: Malkapur
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443112

 V1908015
 Principal
 Late V.N. Lahulkar (Patil) Vidyalaya, Dasarked
 Dr. Raman Group of Science
 TQ: Malkapur
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443101

 V1908016
 Principal
 G.V. Mahajan Vidyalaya, Malkapur
 Dr. C.V. Raman Science Club
 At+PO. Malkapur
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 s

 V1908017
 Principal
 Rajeev Gandhi Military School, Ajanta Road
 Dr. C.V. Raman Science Club
 Kolwad Post Box No. 32
 Ta: Buldana
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908018
 Principal
 Shri Shivaji High School, Chandal
 Dr. A.P.J. Kalam Science Club
 TQ: Buldana
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 

 V1908019
 Principal
 Shri Shivaji High School,
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Science Club
 
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 

 V1908020
 Principal
 Rajeshri Madyamik Vidyalya, Yelgaon
 C.V. Raman Science Club
 At - Yelgaon, Ta+Dist : Buldana
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908021
 Principal
 Zilla Parishad High School (Boys),
 C.V. Raman Science Club
 TA : Buldana
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908022
 Principal
 Shaskiya Ashram School, Buldana
 H S. Khurana Group
 At Post: Kothali
 Ta: Motala
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908022
 Principal
 Mahatma Jyotiba Fule Vidyalya, Nandrakoli
 Science Club
 Tuluka
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1908023
 Principal
 Shri Shivaji High School, Shirpur
 Bhabha Science Club
 
 
 Buldana
 Maharashtra
 443001

 V1909001
 Mr. C. M. Meshram
 Secretary
 Raman Science Club, Chandrapur
 C/O District Institute of Ed. & Training
 Chandrapur, Babupeth
 Chandrapur
 Maharashtra
 442403

 V1910001
 Ravindra Kisanrao Chaudhari
 Secretary
 Shri Kisan Science Club, Dhule-2
 H. No. 4103, L.No. 10,
 Nehru Nagar Deopur
 Dhule
 Maharashtra
 424002

 V1916003
 Mrs. Vandana Tiwari
 Secretary
 Aavishkar Science Club
 Children's Academy, Ashok Nagar,
 Kandivali, East Mumbai
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400101

 V1916007
 Siddharth S. Anvekar
 Secretary
 Olympus Sience Club
 501, Yash Laxmi Society, Subhash Road,
 Vile Parle, East Mumbai
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400057

 V1911001
 Shri Mahesh
 Secretary
 Jagrit Science Club, Pantharigotha
 AT: Pantharigotha
 PO: Korchi
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911002
 Shri Mahesh Ratiram Ladhe
 Secretary
 Dr. Homi Jehangir Science Club, Sohale
 At: Sohale
 PO: Botekasa
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911003
 Shri Mahesh Ratiram Ladhe
 Secretary
 Disha Science Club, Navargaon
 At: Navargaon
 PO: Korchi
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911004
 Shri Mahesh Ratiram Ladhe
 Secretary
 Pungaar Science Club, Kake
 At: Kake
 PO: Korchi
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911005
 Shri Jitender Bais
 Secretary
 Vidya Science Club, Dodke
 At: Dodke
 PO: Korchi
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911006
 Shri Jitender Bais
 Secretary
 Pipal Science Club, Survaahi
 AT: Survaahi
 PO: Baidgaon
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911007
 Shri Jitender Bais
 Secretary
 Shodh Science Club, Salhe
 At: Salhe
 PO: Korchi
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911008
 Shri Jitender Bais
 Secretary
 Senvali Science Club, Mohgaon
 At: Mohgaon
 PO: Bedgaon
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911009
 Shri Jitender Bais
 Secretary
 Pragati Science Club, Janjhki
 At: Janjhki
 PO: Korchi
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911010
 Shri Jitender Bais
 Secretary
 Kishan Science Club, Bhunyaladand
 AT: Bhunyaladand
 PO: Korchi
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1911011
 Shri Mahesh Ladhe
 Secretary
 Jai Bajrang Science Club, Jhondepar
 AT: Jhondepar
 PO: Borekasa
 Gadchiroli
 Maharashtra
 441209

 V1912001
 Mrs. Neha J. Patil
 Secretary
 Rustomji Science Club
 C/O Rustomji High School,
 Adarsh Nagar
 Jalgaon
 Maharashtra
 425002

 V1912002
 Jyotsna S. Vispute
 Secretary
 New English School Science Club, Jamner
 C/O New English School
 AT/PO: Jamner
 Jalgaon
 Maharashtra
 424206

 V1912003
 Prin. N.K. Pawar
 Secretary
 Dr. Bhabha Science Club
 53/4, Sarswati Apts, Adarsh Nagar
 
 Jalgaon
 Maharashtra
 425002

 V1912004
 Mr. Mahendra P. Pawar
 Secretary
 KCE Society Science Club
 KCE Society's English Medium School.
 Above Bank of Maharashtra, M.J. College
 Jalgaon
 Maharashtra
 425002

 V1914001
 Prof. Man Singh Thakake
 Secretary
 Dudh Sarwar Vigyan Club
 Dudh Sarwar High School, Bidi
 
 Kolhapur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1914002
 Principal
 The New College, Shivaji Peth
 Earth-Net Science Club
 
 
 Kolhapur
 Maharashtra
 416012

 V1914003
 Principal
 Maharashtra High School & Jr. College, Kolhapur
 Science club of Maharashtra High School
 Tal:- Karveer,
 
 Kolhapur
 Maharashtra
 416012

 V1914004
 Principal
 S.K. Pant Walavalkar High School,
 A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Mukta Sainik Vasahat, Kolhapur
 
 Kolhapur
 Maharashtra
 416005

 V1914005
 Principal
 Girls High School, Shvaji Peth
 Science Club
 
 
 Kolhapur
 Maharashtra
 416012

 V1914006
 Principal
 Shri Naganath High School, Nagardale
 School Science Club
 At/Post: Nagardale, Tal - Chandgad
 
 Kolhapur
 Maharashtra
 416506

 V1915001
 Nandkishor Kulkarni
 Secretary
 Gyan Vigyan Vardhini
 Davanhipparanga
 Ta: Devini
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413519

 V1915003
 Deshpande Balaji
 Secretary
 Madhav Smriti Sarvajanik Vachnalaya Vilegao
 Vilegao
 Talegao (Bhogeshwar), Ta: Devini
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413519

 V1915004
 Kulkarni Venkatesh
 Secretary
 Vasundhara Vigyan Club
 Takegao (Bhogeshwar)
 Ta: Devini
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413519

 V1915005
 Shri Umakant Tavade
 Secretary
 Vigyan Club S.Mira Madhyamik Vidyalaya
 S.Mira Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Javkaga
 Ta: Devini
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413519

 V1915006
 Shri Kulkarni
 Secretary
 Vimaltai Madhyamik Vidyalaya Vigyan Club
 Davanhipparanga Ta.Devani
 
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413519

 V1915007
 Shri Hanmante S.M.
 Secretary
 Shri Shivani Madhyamik Vidyalaya Vigyan Club
 Kavathala Ta. Devini
 
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413519

 V1915008
 Davare J.K.
 Secretary
 Jivan Sikshan Vidyalaya
 Vadmurambi
 Ta: Devani
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1915008
 Patil Pandurang Shesherao
 Secretary
 Yogeshwar Sarvajanik Vachnalaya
 Takegao(Bhogeshwar)
 Ta: Devini
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413519

 V1915011
 Headmaster
 Primary School, Golegaon
 Pirley Shivaji Ghondiba
 At - Bothi, Tq - Chakur
 
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1915012
 Headmaster
 Z.P.P.S, Suppa
 J.T Club
 At+Post Office - Mahalangi
 Block - Chakur
 Latur
 Maharashtra
 413529

 V1916005
 Vishakha Gokhale
 Secretary
 Parle Science Club
 A-203, Jai Ghanshyam CHS
 Tejpal Scheme No. 3, Vile Parle East
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400057

 V1916006
 Miss Ruchi Jadhav
 Secretary
 Lyra Science Club
 C/o Children's Academy
 B.L. Murarka Marg, Near Bachani Nagar Malad (East)
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 97

 V1916001
 Mohammed Irshad Hasmat Ali
 Secretary
 Youth Info Science Club
 Room No. 125, 3rd Floor, B-Wingh, Dharaui
 Ganiban Co-op, HSG. Society, Indra Nagar
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400017

 V1916002
 Md. Shohratul Haque
 Secretary
 Bill Gates Science Club
 Netaji, B-Hausing Society, Thevar Nagar
 E-wing, 2nd Floor, Room No. 203, Kalyanwadi,
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400017

 V1916004
 Principal
 Lokmanya Vidhya Mandir High School,
 Dr. Jayant Naralikar Science Club
 Lokmanya Tilak Nagar
 Sakinaka
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 400072

 V1917002
 Satees
 Secretary
 Nisarg Vigyan Mandal
 Nagpur Vibhag
 P.O.- Auodhya Nagar
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 880028

 V1917003
 Principal
 M M Taj High School, Tajabad
 Dr. Homi Jehangir Bhabah Science Club
 At - Teacher Colony, Thakur Plot, Tajabad, Nagpur
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440024

 V1917004
 Head Mistress
 Panchseel High School, Vaishali Nagar
 Nisrag Mistra Eco Club
 At - Vaishali Nagar
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440017

 V1917005
 Head Mistress
 Railway Men's High School, Ajni
 Nisarg Vigyan Mandal
 At - Ajni
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917006
 Head Mistress
 Khadan Hindi Upper Primary School, Chhoti Khadon, Hansapuri
 My Earth
 At - Chhoti Khadon, Hansapuri C.A Road
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917007
 Head Mistress
 Netaji Market Hindi High School, N.M.C, Sitabuldi
 Abhinav Evs Club
 At - N.M.C Netaji Market Sitabuldi
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440012

 V1917008
 Head Mistress
 Ganjipeth Rudu High School, Ganjipeth
 Dr. A.P.J Abdul Kalam Science Club
 At - Near Fire Station, Ganjipeth
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440018

 V1917009
 Head Mistress
 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar High School, Untkhana
 Dr. A.P.J Abdul Kalam Science Club
 At - Untkhana, Behind - Dainik Bhaskar News paper
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917010
 Head Mistress
 Rari Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Sant Gulab Baba Ashram
 Dravid Vipnet Club
 At - Sant Gulab Bab Ashram, Great Nag. Road
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917011
 Head Mistress
 M. P. Deo Smriti Lokanchi Shala, Siraspeth
 Lok vidnyan Mandal
 At - Siraspeth
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917012
 Head Mistress
 Navbharat Vidyalaya, Nagpur
 Mandal Eco Club
 At - Katwal Chowk, Siraspeth, Reshimbag
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917013
 Head Mistress
 General Awari Smruti Vidyalaya, Nandanwan
 Vasundhara
 At - 843/B, Nandanwan
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917014
 Head Mistress
 Nandanwan High School, New Nandanwan
 Vasundhara
 At - 481, New Nandanwan, Nagpur
 Opp. Woman's College of Art and Commerce
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917015
 Head Mistress
 Eastern Point Convent, New Nandawan
 Kalpana Chawla
 At - New Nandawan, Near - Sham Dham Mandir
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440009

 V1917016
 Head Mistress
 Smt. Jankidevi Jaiswal High School, Nehru Nagar
 Harit Sena Club
 At - 823, Nehru Nagar, Nandanwan Road
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917017
 Head Mistress
 Sanjuba High School, Chakradhar Nagar
 Sanjuba Vidnyan Club
 At - Chakradhar Nagar, Behind - Chhota Tajbag
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440024

 V1917018
 Head Mistress
 Jejswini Vidya Mandir, Ganesh Nagar
 Future Science Club
 At - Ganesh Nagar, Near S. D. Hospital
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440009

 V1917019
 Head Mistress
 Aazamshaha Marathi U. P. School, Shiv Nagar
 Newton Scinece Club
 At - Gunudeo Park, Shiv Nagar, B/h - Sangam Takij
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440009

 V1917020
 Head Mistress
 Jjjwal Vidhyalay, Mire Layout
 Ramanujan Club
 At - Mire Layout, Nagpur
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440009

 V1917021
 Head Mistress
 Dattatraya Nagar High School, Bidpeth
 Nabhangan Nature Club
 At - Dattatraya Nagar, Bidpeth
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440024

 V1917022
 Head Mistress
 Vanita Vikas Vidyalaya & Jr. College, Ganesh Nagar
 Kapataru
 At - Ganesh Nagar, Azam Shah Layout
 B/h - Mayar Mangal Karyalaya
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917023
 Head Mistress
 New English High School, Main Branch, Mahal
 Sadafuly
 At - Near Chitnis Park, Mahal
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440002

 V1917024
 Head Mistress
 Bhide Girl's Higher Secondary School, Sitabuldi
 Parimal Eco Club
 At - Netaji Market, sitabuldi, Nagpur
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440012

 V1917025
 Head Mistress
 Sevasadan High School, North Ambarari Road
 Rutugandh
 At - North Ambarari Road
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917026
 Headmaster
 Madan Gopal Agrawal, North Ambazari Road
 Green Finger
 At - North Ambazari Road
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917027
 Headmaster
 Somalwar High School, Ramdaspeth
 Eco Friendly Club
 At - Ramdaspeth Nagpur
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1917028
 Headmaster
 Shri Shivaji H. S. & Junior College, Ganesh Nagar
 School Science Club
 At - Ganesh Nagar
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 440009

 V1917029
 Head Mistress
 Sidheshwar Vidyalaya, Mahatma Fule Nagar
 Sidheshwar Nature Club
 At - Mahatma Fule Nagar, Manewada Road
 
 Nagpur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919002
 Mr. Digambar Godgil
 Secretary
 Science Features Club
 39, Anandvan Colony, College Road
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422005

 V1919006
 Principal
 Zilha Parishad Primary School, Junibej
 C.R.C. Science Society
 At:+Post:- Junibej
 Tal:- Kalwan,
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 423501

 V1919003
 Principal
 Janta Vidyalaya, Jalgaone Neour
 Dr. Jayant Narlikar Science Club
 Ta:- Yewla
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919004
 Principal
 Smt. R.J. Chauhan (Bytco) Girls High School
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Vipnet Club
 Jail Road, Nashik Road
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422101

 V1919007
 Ojas Anil Mali
 Secretary
 "NEST" Nature Club, Nasik
 Triveni Row Bunglow, Plot No. 5
 Vrundavan Colony, Pipeline Road, Anandvalli
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 4220013

 V1919008
 Principal
 Adarsh Marathi School, Old Saikheda Road
 Abhinav Science Club
 Jai Road, Nasik Road
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422101

 V1919009
 Principal
 Purushottam English School, Nasik Road
 Vidnyan Chhanda Mandal
 Post: Nasik Road
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422101

 V1919010
 Principal
 Nutan Marathi Primary School, Canada Cornor
 Kalpana Chawala Science Club
 Dongare Vasatigruha
 Maidan, Sharanpur Road
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919011
 Principal
 Hindi Prathmik Vidhyalaya, Canada Corner
 Peacock Nature & Science Club
 Dongare Vasatiguha, Maindan
 Sharanpur Road
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919013
 Principal
 N.M.C. Vidyaniketan No. 13, Deolaligaon
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Group
 Nasik Municipal Corportion
 Nasik Road
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422101

 V1919014
 Principal
 Modern Education Society's Secondary School
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Vipent Club
 Old Road, Shivaji Chowk,
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422009

 V1919015
 Principal
 Nasik Muncipal Corporation Vidyaniketan No. 15
 NMC Vidyaniketan Science Club
 Chehedi Br., Nasikroad
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422101

 V1919017
 Principal
 NMC Vidhyaniketan No. 3
 Science Club
 Near Indira Gandhi Hospital
 Panchavati Rajwada
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919019
 Principal
 Koragaonkar High School, Kolhapur
 Kalpana Chawala Science Club,
 Kadamwadi Road,
 Post:- Ruikar Colony, Sadar Bazar
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 416003

 V1919020
 Principal
 Nasik Municipal Corporation School No. 131
 C.V.Raman Group
 Deolaligaon, Nasik Road
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422101

 V1919021
 Principal
 Nasik Mananagar Palika Sikshan Mandal School No. 134
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Club
 Vihingaon
 Nasik Road
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422101

 V1919022
 Mr. Ajay Aphale
 Secretary
 Marathi Vidnyan Parishad, Nasik
 C/o P.O. Box 1/4 (Shramik Colony - 5,
 Behind Janalazmi Bank, Gangapur Road
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422013

 V1919024
 Mr. Jamandar M.B.
 Adviser
 Nehru Science Club
 9, Reliable's Pride,
 B/H Fame Ashokamarg, Ashokanagar
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422011

 V1919026
 Principal
 Janata Vidhyalaya, Tamaswadi
 Dr. C.V. Raman Club
 At+Post: Tamaswadi, Tal: Niphad,
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422210

 V1919005
 Principal
 Shri Ramgeer Baba Vidyalaya, Choudhade
 C.V. Raman Vigyan Club
 Ta:- Bagladh
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 423301

 V1919027
 Prinicipal
 Vidya Prabodhini Prashala-(Marthi Medium)
 School Science Club
 Dr. Munje Road, Rambhoomi
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422005

 V1919028
 Prinicipal
 Vidya Prabodhini Prashala-(Eng Medium)
 Spectrawide Club
 Rambhoomi
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422005

 V1919029
 Prinicipal
  Abhinav Adarsh Marathi Shala, Naryan Bapu Nagar
 Abhinav Science Club
 Old Saikheda Road, Lokhande Mala, Dasak, Narayan Bapu Nagar, Jail Road
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919016
 Principal
 Maharashtra High School, Upanagar
 Science Club
 
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919018
 Principal
 N.M.C. School No. 22, Vishwa Nagar
 N.M.C. School No. 22 Science Club
 Vishwas Nagar, Ashok Nagar,
 Satpur
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 

 V1919001
 Mr. Kshirsagar Somnath Niurutti
 Secretary, Friends' Science
 Club , At/Po - Khed (Bhairav)
 Distt. Nashik
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422403

 V1919030
 Headmaster
 Madhav Rao Boraste Vidyalaya, Sakore (MIG)
 Dr. Bhabha Science Club
 Sakore (MIG), Tehsil - Niphad
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422209

 V1919036
 Principal
 Shri B.V Joshi Maharashtra High School, Upnagar Nashik
 "OZONE" Club
 Upnagar Nashik
 
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422106

 V1919012
 Mrs. Kumudini Bangera
 Principal
 Horizon Academy, N.D.M.V.P Samaj's
 Flamingos Nature Science Club
 Near Chintamani Mangal, Karyalaya, Udogi Maratha
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422013

 V1919025
 Principal
 Shri D.D. Bytco Boys High School & Jr. College, Nasik
 Jidnysa Vidnyn Chhanda Mandal
 Infront of District Court
 Near Old Agra Road
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422002

 V1919034
 Principal
 Cantonment Board High, Deolali Camp
 Dr. Homi Jehangir Bhabha Science Club
 Cantonment Board High School, Gurudwara Road
 At/Post - Deolali Camp
 Nashik
 Maharashtra
 422401

 V1921010
 Principal
 Z.P. Primary School, Arkhade
 Science Club
 Ta: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921014
 Shri Borgaonkar Aditya Anantrao
 Secretary
 Bal Vigyan Mandal
 East Prabhavati Nagar
 Junior Road Parbhani
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921001
 Prinicipal
 Z.P.P.S, SurpiMadhya Pradeshari
 School Science Club
 At - SurpiMadhya Pradeshari, P.S - Pokharni
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921002
 Headmaster
 Shri Sant Gadge Baba H. S, Chorwad
 Devki Nandan Gopala Education Broadcast Group
 At - Chorwad, Post Office - Ukkadgaon
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431536

 V1921004
 Headmaster
 Block Resources Center. Palam
 Gat Sadhan Kendre
 Pakhowa, Kokate Nagar, Near Rajmata Vidyalaya, Palam
 Block - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921026
 Principal
 Z.P. Primary School, Shendga
 Shivaji Vidhyan Prasar Mandal
 Post: Harangul
 Ta: Gangakhed
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921009
 Principal
 Z.P. Primary School, Fharkanda
 Science Club
 Gyaneswar Nagar, Shikshak Colony Palam
 Ta: Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921005
 Principal
 Z.P.P. School, Penkhali
 Shruti Science Club
 
 Ta: Pathri
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431506

 V1921011
 Principal
 Z.P.P. School, Bondargaon
 Bhashkara Charaya Vigyan Mandal
 Post: Naikota
 Ta: Sonpeth
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921022
 Thule Bhagwan Shriram
 Secretary
 Sant Janabai Club, Gangakhed
 At: Krushnanagar, Kodri Road, Gangakhed
 Taluka Gangakhed District
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431514

 V1921017
 Principal
 Jay Bhawani Ma. Ash. School, Mojmabad Tanda
 Jay Bhawani Vigyan Darshan
 Post: Tandulwadi
 TQ: Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921021
 Javle Sunita Sanjay
 Secretary
 Sanskar Vigyan Kendra
 Old Pedgaon Road, Raj Photo Studio
 TQ: Parbhani
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921019
 Principal
 Z.P. P. School, Awatgaon
 Atharv Science Centre
 Post: Wadgaon (St.)
 TQ: Sonpeth
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431514

 V1921028
 Principal
 Z.P. Primary School, Maliwada Pathari
 Krantijyoti Club, Maliwada Pathari
 
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431506

 V1921006
 Principal
 Z.P. Primary School, Selu
 Mahatma Basweshwar Vigyan Mandal
 Ta: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921007
 S. Kuldeepak
 Secretary
 Swami Kuldipak Kondaya, Guru Krupa Niwas
 New Mondha, Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921008
 Principal
 Z.P. Primary School, Shayala
 Dr. Radha Krishna Vigyan Mandal
 Ta: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921012
 Principal
 Rajmata Jijabai Bhosle Vidyalaya, Palam
 Rajmata Jijabai Bhosle Vidyalaya Science Club
 Ta: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921013
 Principal
 Puny Shlok Ahilydevi Holkar High School, Shikhrajur
 Bal Vigyan Mandal
 Ta: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921015
 Secretary
 Rajiv Gandhi Science Club, Pendu CBK
 Post: Selu (Pendu)
 Ta: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921016
 Principal
 Madhyamik Ashram School, Palam
 Madhyamik Ashram School Science Club
 Ta: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921018
 Principal
 Shri Sant Dnyanewar Vidyalaya Kerwadi
 Kerwadi Science Club
 Teh: Palam,
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921020
 Biradar Shivaji Daulatrao C/o Godgire Sir
 Secretary
 Back of Siraskar Medical, Fala Road
 Balaji Nagar, Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921023
 Principal
 Tryambakeshwar H. School, Pendu (KH)
 Rajiv Gandhi Vigyan Club
 Post: Selu Pendu, TQ: Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921025
 Sow. Megha Rajeev Kadam
 Secretary
 Aksharnandan Mahilla Science Club
 Gangakhed
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431514

 V1921027
 Abhisnek Anuntrao Wadewale
 Secretary
 Akasnarnanden Science Club, Gangakhed
 Snete Lane
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431514

 V1921029
 Mr. Abhishek Anuntrao Wadewale
 Secretary
 Asashar Nanden science Club
 Shete Lane, Gangakhed
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431514

 V1921030
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Primary School, Shendgo
 Shivaji Vigyan Prasar Mandal
 At - Shendgo, Post Office - Harangul
 Tehsil - Gangakhed
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921031
 Megha Rajeev Kadam
 Secretary
 Aksharnandan Mahila Science Club
 At - Bhagyai Nagar, Gangakhed
 Tehsil - Gangakhed
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921032
 Headmaster
 Zilla Parishad Primary School, Pimpri ®
 Sunita Willams Science Club
 At+Post Office - Zari
 Teshil - Parbhani
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431540

 V1921033
 Headmaster
 Tryambakeshwar High School, Pendu (Kh)
 Rajiv Gandhi Vigyan Club
 Post Office - selu Pendu
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921034
 Headmaster
 Z.P. High School, Mannathnagar, Gangakhed
 Janai Club
 At - Krushnanagar, Kodri Road, Gangakhed
 Teshil - Parbhani
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431514

 V1921035
 Sunita Sanjay
 Secretary
 Sanskar Vigyan Kendra
 Old Pedgaon Road, Raj Photo Studio, Parbhani
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921036
 Headmaster
 Z.P.C. Primary School, Deolgaon (DU)
 School Science Club
 Back of Siraskar Midical Fala Road, Balaji Nagar, Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921037
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Primary School, Awalgaon
 Athrav Science Club
 At - Awalgaon, Post Office - Wadgaon
 Tq - Sonpeth
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431514

 V1921038
 Headmaster
 Shri Sant Dnyanewar Vidhyalaya, Kerwadi
 School Science Club
 Vill+Post Office - Palam
 
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921039
 Headmaster
 Jay Bahvani Ma Ash School, Mojmabad
 Jay Bhavani Vigyan Darshan
 Mojmabad Tanda, Post Office - Tandulwadi
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921040
 Headmaster
 Madhyamik Ashram School, Palam
 School Science Club
 At - Palam
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921041
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Primary School, Pendu (Bk)
 Rajiv Gandhi Science Club
 Post Office - Selu (Pendu)
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921042
 Mr. Guske Deepak Anantrao
 Secretary
 Bal Vigyan Mandal
 Prabhavati Nagar
 Jintur Road
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921043
 Headmaster
 Puny Shlok Ahilydevi Holkar High School, Shikhrajur
 Bal Vigyan Mandal
 Ahikhrajur
 Ta - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921044
 Principal
 Rajamata Jijabai Bhosle Vidyalaya, Palam
 School Science Club
 At - Palam
 Ta - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921045
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Priamary School, Bondargaon
 Bhaskarchary Vigyan Prasar Mandal
 At - Bondargaon, Post Office - Naikota
 Tq - Sonpeth
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921046
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Priamary School, Arkhed Ke Farkanda
 School Science Club
 Arkhade Ke Farkanda
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 

 V1921047
 Headmaster
 Z.P.C. Primary School, Farkanda
 School Science Club
 Farkanda, Gyaneshwar Nagar
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921048
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Primary School, Sayala
 Dr. Radhakrishnan Vigyan Mandal
 At - Sayala, Post Office - Karwadi
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921049
 Mr. S.Kuldeepak
 Secretary
 Swami Vivekanand Vigyan Mandal
 Swami Kuldipak Kondaya, Guru Krupa Niwas, New Mondha
 Tq - Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1921050
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Primary School, Maliwada Pathari
 Krantijyoti Club
 At+Post Office - Pathari
 Tq - Pathari
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431506

 V1921051
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Primary School, Renakhali
 Shruti Club
 At+Post Office - Renakhali
 Tq - Pathari
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431506

 V1921052
 Headmaster
 Z.P. Primary School, Selu
 Mahatma Basveshwar Vigyan Mandal
 At - Selu,
 Tehsil : Palam
 Parbhani
 Maharashtra
 431720

 V1922109
 Principal
 A.I.S.S.M.S College of Engg.
 Vishava Rakshak
 964, Swagat CoMadhya Pradeshlex, Santosh Nagar, Katraj
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 46

 V1922108
 Principal
 Sant Tukaram English School, Bebvewadi
 Science Club
 Sr. No 688, Opp. Walwekar Lawn
 Near Demelo Petrol Pump, Satara Road, Bibvewadi
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 37

 V1922002
 Mrs. Neelam Chakrabarty
 Principal
 Eco Conservation Club
 Delhi Public School, Pune
 Nyati County, Villege Mohammadwadi, Kondhwa
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411028

 V1922015
 Principal
 New English School, Kawathe Yemai
 Science Club
 PO. Malthan
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412218

 V1922016
 Principal
 Abhinav Vidyalya, Saradwadi
 Abhinav Vidyalya Science Club
 Teh:- Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922017
 Principal
 Shri Vagheshwar Vidya Dham, Mandavgan (Pharata)
 Vagheshwar Vidya Dham Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412211

 V1922018
 Principal
 New English School, Malthan
 Dr. Bhabha Group
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412218

 V1922019
 Principal
 Adarsh Vidyalaya, Warude
 Adarsh Vidyalaya Group
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922020
 Principal
 New English School, Annapur
 Dr. A.P. Kalam Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922021
 Principal
 Jay Malhalr Madyamic Vidyalaya
 Jay Malhalr Science Club
 A/p Chincholi Morachi
 Tal: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922022
 Principal
 Shri Nageshwar Vidhyalaya, Nimone
 Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922023
 Principal
 New English School, Inamgaon
 Shri Siddheshwar Science Club
 A/P Inamgaon
 Tal: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922024
 Principal
 Abasaheb Pachange Vidyalaya, Dhoksangvi
 Vigyan Chhand Mandal, Dhoksangvi
 Tal: Shirur
 At/Post: Ranjngaon Ganpati
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922025
 Principal
 Datta Madyamik Vidyalaya, Gunat
 Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412210

 V1922027
 Principal
 Sadhana English Medium School, Malwadi
 Raman Science Club
 Rayat Shikshan Sanstha's
 P.O. Hadapsar
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411028

 V1922027
 Principal
 Shri Bhekraimata M. Vidyalya, Bhekraj Nagar
 Science Club
 Post: Phursungj
 Tal: Haveli
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412308

 V1922028
 Principal
 Ad. P.V. Paranjape Vidya Mandir
 Science Club
 Talegaon Dabhade
 Tal: Maval
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410507

 V1922029
 Principal
 Dr. B.N. Purvandare B. Vidyalaya, Lonavla
 Science Club
 Pt.Nehru Road, Bhangarwadi, Lonavla
 Tal: Mawal
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 0

 V1922030
 Principal
 S.N.R. High School, Indapur
 S.N.R. Science Club
 Tal: Indapur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 413106

 V1922031
 Principal
 Bhairavnath Vidyalya, Bhigwan
 Bhairavnath Vidyalya Science Club
 AT/P-Bhigwan
 Tal: Indapur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 413130

 V1922032
 Principal
 Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Vidyalaya, Murti
 Science Club
 At Post Murti
 Taluka Baramati
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922033
 Principal
 M.E.S. Waghire Vidyalya, Saswad
 M.E.S. Waghire Vidyalay Science Club
 A/P Saswad, Tal: Pusandar
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412301

 V1922034
 Principal
 Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya, Rajgurunagar
 Science Club
 Tal: Khed,
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922035
 Principal
 M.E.S. Rani Laxmibai Mulinchi Sainiki Shala
 Science Club
 80 C, Ambaovet
 Kasaramboli, Tal Mulsh
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411042

 V1922036
 Principal
 R.M.D. Eng. Med. School, Shirur
 R.M.D Science Club
 P.O. Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922037
 Principal
 Madhyamik Vidyalay, Sanaswadi
 Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922038
 Principal
 Navin Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Markal
 Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412105

 V1922039
 Principal
 Sharad Chandraji Paular Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Vadhu BK
 SPM Science Club
 A/P. Vadhu BK, Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412216

 V1922040
 Principal
 Vidhydhame Prashala, Shikrapur
 S.P.M. Science Group
 A/P Shikarpur
 Tal: shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412208

 V1922041
 Principal
 Mangalmurti Vidya Dham, Ranjangaon Ganpati
 Madhyamik Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922042
 Principal
 Maharashtriya Mandal, Damle Prashala
 Science Club
 Gultekadi
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411037

 V1922043
 Principal
 Shri Bhanoba Vidyalaya, Koyali
 Science Club
 Tal:Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 0

 V1922044
 Principal
 Mahatma Gandhi Vidhalaya, Rajaguru Nagar
 Science Club
 Tal:Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922045
 Principal
 Rambhau Mholgi Highschool, Kadus
 Arya Bhatta Group
 Kadus
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922046
 Principal
 Bhairavnath Vidyalaya, Donde
 Little Kanad Group
 AT/Post: Donde, Tel: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922047
 Principal
 Bhausaheb Raut Vidyalaya, Ghotwadi
 Shri Savatribai Club
 At+Post Office - Ghotwadi, Tal : Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922048
 Principal
 Shree M.Y. Holkar Vidhyalaya, Wafgan
 Science Club
 Ta:Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922049
 Principal
 Sane Guruji Vidyalya, Kharpudi BK
 Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922050
 Principal
 K.B Patil Vidyalaya, Wada
 Karmveer Bhaurao Patil Club
 Tal: Khed,
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412402

 V1922051
 Principal
 Mohal Madyamik Vidyalaya (Pale)
 Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922052
 Principal
 Muktangan English School & Junior College, Vidynagari
 Science Club of Muktangar English School
 Parvati
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411009

 V1922053
 Principal
 Dnyanprabodhi Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Sasanenagar
 Science Club
 Hadapsar
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411028

 V1922054
 Principal
 Hujurpaga High School, Katraj
 Science Club
 Rajas Society Katraj
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411046

 V1922055
 Principal
 Shanu Patel High School, Sarje
 Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 19

 V1922056
 Principal
 Loyola High School and Junior school, Pashan
 Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411008

 V1922057
 Principal
 St. Joseph High School, Ghorpuri
 Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411001

 V1922058
 Principal
 Sundarbai Marathe Vidyalaya, Kharadi
 Science Club
 Old Mundhawa road
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 14

 V1922059
 Principal
 Angel High School & Junior College
 Angel Science Club
 Kadamwak Wasti, Loni Kalbhor
 Tal: Haveli
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412201

 V1922060
 Principal
 B.R. Agrawal High School, Raviwar Peth
 Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 2

 V1922061
 Principal
 St. Joseph High School
 Science Club
 Pashan Road
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411008

 V1922062
 Principal
 Don Bosco High School, Yeravda
 Don Bosco Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411006

 V1922063
 Principal
 Sinhgad City School, Kondhwa
 Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 48

 V1922064
 Principal
 Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Padali
 Lokhande S.M. Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922065
 Principal
 Mamasaheb Mohol Bahu-Uddeshiy Prashala, Vashere
 Science Club
 A/P Vashere
 Tal: Khed
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922066
 Principal
 Sant Muktabai Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Solu
 Discovery Group
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412105

 V1922067
 Principal
 Vasantrao Marutrao Manjare Vidyalaya, Manjarewadi
 Kalpana Chawala Science Club
 Tal: Ked
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922068
 Principal
 New English School, Nimgaon (Khandowba)
 Kalpana Chawla Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922070
 Principal
 Abasabeb Atre Day School, Somwar Peth
 Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411006

 V1922071
 Secretary
 Eureka Science Club
 1473 Sadashiv Peth
 OPP. SP Collony, Tilak Road
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411030

 V1922072
 Principal
 Shri Renuka Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Chakan
 Raman Group
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922073
 Principal
 Adarsh Vidyalaya, Shiroli
 Adarsh Vidyalya Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922074
 Principal
 Shree Bhairavanath Vidyalaya, Kiwale
 Shree Bhairavanath Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410505

 V1922075
 Principal
 Smt. Laxmibai V. Duraphe Vidyalaya, Alandi
 Smt. Laxamibai Science Club
 Alandi (Devachi)
 Tal: Khed
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412105

 V1922076
 Principal
 New English School, Gulani
 Shri Satvaji Baba Club
 At+Post Office - Gulani
 Tal: Khed
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922077
 Principal
 Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Saygaon
 Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922078
 Principal
 Shri Dnyaneshwar Vidyalya & Jr. College, Alandi
 Shri Dnyaneshwar Shikshan Sanstha
 Near Chakan Chawk, At/P.O. Alandi Devachi
 Tal: Khed
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922079
 Principal
 Jawahar Vidyalaya, Chas-Kaman
 Science Club
 Tal: Khed
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922080
 Principal
 Vidyadham Prashala, Shirur
 Vidyadham Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412210

 V1922081
 Principal
 New English School, Shirur
 Science Club
 
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412210

 V1922082
 Principal
 Madyamik Vidyalaya, Talegaon Dhamdher
 Indira Gandhi Science Club
 Ta: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922083
 Principal
 Shri D.N. Tathe Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Karegaon
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 At: Shirur, Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412210

 V1922084
 Principal
 Aayesha Begum Urdu High School, Shirur
 Ayaesha Begum Urdu High School Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412210

 V1922085
 Principal
 Shri CHH Sambhaji High school, Koregaon - Bhima
 Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412216

 V1922086
 Principal
 Smt. Babaitaj Takalkar Secondary Ashram Shalla, Nimgaon
 Science Club
 At+Post: Nimgaon (Mhalungi)
 Tal: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412209

 V1922087
 Principal
 Jai Malhar High School, Jambut
 Dr. Kalam Vigyan Mandal
 D.C.M. Society of India, Pune's
 Tal: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410504

 V1922088
 Principal
 Ma Bapusahab Gawade Vidyalaya, Takali Haji
 Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412218

 V1922089
 Principal
 Ma. Bapusaheb Gawade Vidyalaya, Chandoh
 Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410504

 V1922090
 Principal
 Ekata Vidyalaya, Karanjawane
 Bhaneshwar Club
 Taluka-Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922091
 Principal
 Ghanoba Vidyalaya, Dhanore
 Earth Science Club
 At+Post: Dhanore
 Tal: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412208

 V1922092
 Principal
 Shri Bhairavnath Vidyalya, Alegaon (Paga)
 Shri Shivaji Shikhsan Society
 AT/P.O. Alegaon Paga
 TQ: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412211

 V1922093
 Principal
 Shree Datta Vidyalya, Pimparkhed
 Shree Datta Vidyalya Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410504

 V1922094
 Principal
 Maharshi Shinde High School, Amble
 Dr. Kalam Vigyan Mandal
 D.C.M. Society of India
 Amale, Tal: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922095
 Principal
 Shri Santaraj Maharaj Vidyalya, Ranjangoan (Sandas)
 Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412211

 V1922096
 Principal
 New English School, Bhambarde
 New English School Science Club
 Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922097
 Principal
 Chatrapati Vidyalya, Vadagaon Rasai
 Chatrapati Group
 Ta: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922098
 Principal
 S.P.M. Vidyalya, Yadhu BK
 Science Club
 AT/P.O. Vadhu BK
 Ta: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 0

 V1922099
 Principal
 Vidya Vikas Mandir, Karandi
 Vidya Vikas Mandir Science Club
 Taluka: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410408

 V1922100
 Principal
 Shri Gurunath Vidyalaya, Vadner Khurd
 Science Club
 At+P.O. Vadner Khurd
 Tal: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922101
 Principal
 S.S. Raykumar B. Gujar Prashala, Talegaon
 Science Club
 AT:- Talegaon-Dhamdhere, Tal: Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412208

 V1922107
 Principal
 Shivabhumi Vidyalaya, Yamunanagar Nigdi
 Science Club
 Sarvadnya Complex Behind Bharti Vidhyapeeth
 Ambegaon BK
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 46

 V1922102
 Principal
 St. Patricks High School,
 Science Club
 I B Prince of Wales Drive
 Near Empress Garden
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 411001

 V1922111
 Principal
 Jeevan Vikas Vidyalaya, Pimple Hiware
 School Science Club
 At - Pimple Khalsa, Hiware Kumbar
 Teh: Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922114
 Principal
 Halikamata Vidyalaya, Waghale
 School Science Club
 At - Waghale, Tal : Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 412209

 V1922116
 Principal
 Shri Bhairvanath Madhyamik Vidyalaya, Karde
 School Science Club
 At - Karde, Tal : Shirur
 
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922120
 Headmaster
 Ma. Bapusaheb Gawade Vidyalaya, Mhase Budruk
 Golden Group Shivaji Society
 At - Mhase Budruk
 Tal : Shirur
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 

 V1922001
 R.D. Dixit
 Secretary
 Gramin Vigyan Parishad
 Chakan
 P.O. Chakan
 Pune
 Maharashtra
 410501

 V1924015
 Shri Arun Vishnu Mulye
 Adviser
 Ashray Seva Santhan, Ratnagiri
 At/Post:- Warawade,
 Tal: Ratnagiri
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415620

 V1924016
 Principal
 Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Warawade
 Science Club
 AT+Post; Varawade
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415620

 V1924017
 Principal
 Phatak High School
 Phatak High School Science Club
 Subhash Road] Ratnagiri
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924018
 Principal
 Radha Purushottam Patwardhan Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Kurdhe
 Dr. Homi Bhabha Science club
 At: Kurdhe, Post:- Mervi
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415616

 V1924019
 Principal
 Potkar Guruji Vidyalaya, Dorle
 Science Club
 Pawas
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924020
 Principal
 M.M. New English High School and Junior College, pali
 Pali Science Club
 Post: Pali
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 

 V1924021
 Principal
 Smt. R.G. Jagushte High School, Kuwarbav
 Science Club
 Post: MIDC, Tal: Ratnagiri
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415639

 V1924022
 Principal
 Shri Laxmi Keshav Madhyamic Vidyalaya, Phansop
 Science Club
 Kasop Phansop
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924023
 Principal
 Pawardhan High School, Ratnagiri
 Science Club
 
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924024
 Principal
 Baliram Parkar Vidyalaya, Mulgund
 Science Club
 At+Post: Malgund,
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415615

 V1924025
 Principal
 Z.P. Primary School, Warvade Varche
 Science Club
 A/P. Ratnagiri
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415620

 V1924026
 Principal
 Smt. K.P. Mulye High School, Kolambe
 Science Club Kolambe
 Tal: - Sagnamner
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 0

 V1924027
 Principal
 M.S. Naik High School, Ratnagiri
 M.S. Naik Foundation
 
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415612

 V1924028
 Principal
 Z.P. Shala Panval Ghawalewadi
 Z.P. School Science Club
 Tal: Ratnagiri
 
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415619

 V1924030
 Sh. P.K. Surve
 Secretary
 Late Vasantro Bhagvat Madhyamik Vidyala, Margatamhane
 Late Vasantrao Bhagvat M.V.,Margatamhane
 At/P.O.-Margatamhane, Tal-Chiplun
 Ratnagiri
 Maharashtra
 415702

 V1935001
 Principal
 Shramik Junior College, Sangamner
 Science Club,
 C-3, Aradhana Colony,
 
 Sangamner
 Maharashtra
 422605

 V1925002
 Principal
 School of Progressive Education
 Dr. Alexander Fleming Club
 Jalihal (B.K)Tal.Jath
 
 Sangli
 Maharashtra
 

 V1925003
 Headmaster
 Shri Chhatrapati Shivaji Madyhmik Vidhyalay
 Shivaji Maharaj Science Club
 Girgaon, TQ-Jath
 
 Sangli
 Maharashtra
 416413

 V1925004
 Headmaster
 New Kannada Madhyamik Vidhyalaya, Morbagi
 Einstein Club
 Place-Morabagi, Post-Borgi, TQ-Jath
 
 Sangli
 Maharashtra
 416413

 V1925001
 Mr. Kadam Avadhoot Balasaheb
 Secretary
 Blackhol Science Club, Sangli
 H. N. 1142, Khanbhag, Kanase Galli
 Near the Maruti teMadhya Pradeshle
 Sangli
 Maharashtra
 416416

 V1925005
 Headmaster
 Z.P Primary Kannada School, Balagaon
 Dr.C.V Raman Group Club
 Place-Balagaon, Post-Balagaon, Taluk-Jath
 
 Sangli
 Maharashtra
 416413

 V1928001
 Mr. Akshay Mastud
 Secretary
 Modern Science Club
 Poonam Footware, Vetal Peth
 P.O.- Karmala
 Solapur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1928002
 Shri S.H. Tarange
 Head Master
 Bal Adivasi Science Club
 Govt. Ashram School, Hotgi
 
 Solapur
 Maharashtra
 

 V1929001
 Shri Pankaj J.Kaluwala
 Coordinator, Abhinav Sc. Club
 At & PO : Datiware
 Taluka : Palghar
 
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 401102

 V0516111
 Nyass Trust
 Secretary
 Quest Science Club
 Vidya Niketan Maupada Dombivli (East)
 P.O. Manpada
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 421204

 V0516112
 Principal
 Omkar English Medium School Science Club
 C/o Omkar English Medium School (Secondary)
 P-74, Near Mamta Hospital
 P.O. Tilak Nagar (Dombivali)
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 421203

 V0516113
 Mrs Sayata Premchand Mehta
 Principal
 R.V. Nerurkar High School Science Club
 C/o R.V. Nerurkar High School
 Junior College, Dombivali (E). P.O. Talak Nagar
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 421201

 V0516114
 Principal
 Homi Bhabha Science Club
 C/o Adarsha Vidyalaya Rajajipath, Dambivali (E)
 
 
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 421201

 V1929002
 Principal
 Vidyaniketan Vipnet Science Club
 Vidyaniketan English School, Vartak Nagar
 Opp. Rly, Reservation Centre, M.H.B Colony, Vartak Nagar
 Pokharan Rd. No.1
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 400606

 V1929011
 Principal
 Mohindar Singh Kabal Singh High School
 Explorer's Club
 
 Agra Road, Kalyan
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 

 V1929017
 Principal
 Sister Nivedita English High School, Dombivli (E)
 Sister Nivedita Science Club
 P-30, Sudarshan Nagar, Phase II
 MIDC, Dombivli (E)
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 421203

 V1929018
 Principal
 Swami Vivekanand Vidyalaya, Arunodaya (Madyamik)
 Arunodaya Science Club
 M. Phule Road, Tal:- Kalyan
 Dombivali (West)
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1929019
 Principal
 Mahatama Gandhi Vidyamandir, Dombivali West
 Abhinav Science Club
 M. Phule Road
 Vishnu Nagar
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 

 V1929007
 Principal
 
 Asharam School Dhamangaon Vigyan Club
 C/o Govt. Secondary Asharam School, Dhamangaon
 
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 401610

 V1929008
 Principal
 
 Shalaka Group
 Govt. Post Basic Ashram School, Varvada
 Post_ Uplat, TQ- Talasari
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 401606

 V1929009
 Principal
 
 Science Club
 Govt. Secondary School, Betegaon,
 Tal:- Palghar,
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 401501

 V1929010
 Principal
 
 Dr. C.V. Raman Science Club
 Govt. Secandary Asram school Zap
 Ta:- Jawhar
 Thane
 Maharashtra
 401603

 V1934001
 Dewanand Bonte
 Secretary
 Samiksha Science Club, Wanipura Karanja
 
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934001
 Principal
 Zilla Parishad Upper Prathmik Marathi School
 Chhatrapati Shivraj Science Club
 Post:- Parwa
 Block:- Mangrulpir
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444405

 V1934002
 Atul Vishram Ambhore
 Secretary
 Dr. A.P.J. Kalam Science Club
 Bhim Nagar, Karanjh (Lad)
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934003
 Principal
 Babasahed Dhabekar Vidhyalaya, Kakadshivini
 Science Club
 Post:- Kherda (Willegaon)
 Ta: Karanja
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444107

 V1934004
 Vilas Chaudhari C/o Prakash Sahebrao Ther
 Secretary
 Gurukul Science Club
 At:- Kinhi (Rokade)
 Post: Karanja
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934005
 Vikas Nana Manjare
 Secretary
 Vikas Science Club, Mungutpur
 At: Mungutpur Post:- Loni
 Ta: Karanja (Lad)
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934006
 Samita Mohale
 Secretary
 Poerna Science Club, Karanja (Lad)
 Prerna Coaching Class, Debaji Babuji Sanstan
 Near Gadge Baba Putala, Salipura
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934007
 Principal
 Late Babasaheb Naik Vidyalaya
 Modern Science Club, PiMadhya Pradeshri Forest
 Ta:- Karanja (Lad)
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934008
 Principal
 Appaswani Vidhyalya & Junior College, Shendurjana
 Appaswani Vigyan Club
 Shendurjana (Adhao)
 TQ:- Manora
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444403

 V1934009
 Principal
 R.L. Girls High School, Karanja
 Dr. C.V. Raman Vigyan Club
 
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934010
 Principal
 Aadarsh Adhyapak Vidyalaya, Karanja (Lad)
 Ideal Science Club
 
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934011
 President
 Prof. Ravindra C. Mukwane
 Lotus Nature Club, Karanja
 C/o Lotus Educational and Cultural Society
 At: Tushar Nagar, Near Rest house, Karaja
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934012
 Ku. Anuprita Sureshrao Kudu
 Secretary
 Unique Science Club, Karanja Lad
 C/o Sau. Renuka Omprakash Pante
 Sanchi, Gurudev Nagar, Mangrual Road, Karanja Lad
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934013
 Principal
 M.S.P. College, Manora
 Dr. C.V. Raman Science Club
 At - Manora
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444404

 V1934014
 Principal
 P.G. Gawande Vidyalaya, Karanja
 Science Club
 Near Santoshi Mata Mandir, At+Post Office - Karanja
 Santoshi Mata Colony, Karanja
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934015
 Principal
 L.S.P.M. Junior College,
 Dr. Vijay Bhatkar Science Club
 Dhamni.PO.,
 Tq. Manora,
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444404

 V1934016
 Shri Swapnil Ravindra Mukwane
 Secretary
 Diamond Science Club
 Tushar Nagar, Near Rest House
 Karanja (Lad)
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444105

 V1934017
 Principal
 Shree Shivaji High School, Rithad
 Shree Shivaji Science Club
 Tah:- Risod,
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444510

 V1934018
 Principal
 Shree Shivaji High School, Rithad
 Shree Shivaji Science Club
 Tah: Risod
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444510

 V1934019
 Principal
 Z.P. High School, Kamargaon
 Dr. A.P. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 AT: Kamargoan, Ta:- Karanja
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444110

 V1934020
 Principal
 Z.P. High School, Kamargaon
 Dr. A. P. J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Ta: Karanja
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444110

 V1934021
 Principal
 J.P.V. Primary Marathi School, Bardgaon
 Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Post: Manbha
 ta: Karanja
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 

 V1934022
 Principal
 J.P.V. Primary Marathi School, Bardgaon
 Dr. A.P. J. Abdul Kalam Science Club
 Post: Manbha, Ta: Karanja
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 

 V1934023
 Principal
 Z.P. High School, Kamargaon
 Dr. Jagadish Chandra Bose Science Club
 At+Post: Kamargaon, Ta: Karanja (lad)
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444110

 V1934024
 Principal
 Z.P. High School, Kamargaon
 Science Club
 At+Post: Kamargaon, Ta: Karanja (lad)
 
 Washim
 Maharashtra
 444110

 V1931001
 Principal
 Z.P. High Primary School, Ramgaon (Rame.)
 Dr. C.V. Raman Vigyan Club
 Ta:- Darvha
 
 Yavatmal
 Maharashtra
 

 V1931002
 Principal
 Z.P. Upper Primary Marath School, Kowhala
 Rising Sun Children's Science Club
 Post:- Dhamangaon (Dev)
 Taluka:- Darwha
 Yavatmal
 Maharashtra
 

 V1931003
 Principal
 Zilla Parishad Upper Primary Marathi School, Bodegaon
 Dr. Naralikar Science Club
 Bodegaon, Post:- Hatola
 Tal:- Darwha
 Yavatmal
 Maharashtra
 445202

 V1916012
 Mrs. Reenaxi Bauntdiyal
 Adviser
 Haridwar Science Club
 3A - 101, Kalptaru, Riverside
 Panvel, New Mumbai
 Mumbai
 Maharashtra
 410206


Back on top ^